Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

GR CH CHARMEUROUGE CHIEF

Ch Charmeurouge Apache

Recent Results

  • 6-Jan-13 Best Aust Bred of Breed
Historic Maldon Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr George Gaut)
  • 29-Dec-12 Best Aust Breed of Breed.
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Lansberg (Sth Africa))
  • 28-Dec-12 Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Lawton)
  • 28-Dec-12 Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Morrison (TAS))
  • 27-Dec-12 Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Hoy (NSW))
  • 1-Dec-12 R-Up Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Kilmore A & P Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms V Perkins)
  • 24-Nov-12 R-Up Best of Breed/Best Aust Breed Of Breed.
Daylesford A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Ms K King (SA))
  • 18-Nov-12 Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Garden State Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr K Summers)
  • 17-Nov-12 R-up Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed
Kyneton Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Long (NZ))
  • 21-Oct-12 Best Aust Best of Breed/Reserve Challenge Dog.
Romsey Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms T Edwards (SA))
  • 14-Oct-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Prof B. Corbitt)
  • 6-Oct-12 Reserve Challenge Dog/Best Aust Bred of Breed
Seymour A & P Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Rickard)
  • 16-Sep-12 Best Aust Bred In Group.
Golden Wattle Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Bleakley)
  • 16-Sep-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Golden Wattle Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Bleakley)
  • 12-Aug-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
KCC Park Show [CH] (Judge was Mr S Meredith (NZ))
  • 11-Aug-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs Heather Langfeld (Canada))
  • 10-Aug-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Zoran Brankovic (Serbia))
  • 4-Aug-12 Best Of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Werribee-Barwon CC Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Mathews (Qld))
  • 4-Aug-12 R-Up Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Ladies Kennel Association Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (QLD))
  • 3-Aug-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms C Stuart (NSW))
  • 21-Jul-12 R-Up Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Greensborough & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Comerford (NSW))
  • 14-Jul-12 Best of Breed/Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Melbourne Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW))
  • 7-Jul-12 Best Aust Bred of Breed.
Junior Kennel Club of Vic Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss B Turner (NSW))
  • 16-Jun-12 Reserve Challenge Dog/Best Junior of Breed.
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox (NSW))
  • 8-Jun-12 Best of Breed/Best Junior of Breed
West Gippsland Kennel Ass Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Glenys Alexander)
  • 3-Jun-12 R-Up Best of Breed/Best Junior of Breed.
Western Suburbs All Breed Kennel Club. [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ellem (NSW))
  • 6-May-12 Best Junior of Breed
Bulla Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Carolyn Cederman (NZ))
  • 5-May-12 Best Junior of Breed
Bulla Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Carleton (NZ))
  • 14-Apr-12 Best of Breed.
Central Victoria Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was W Anderson)
  • 6-Apr-12 Best Puppy of Breed.
Dogs Victoria Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Gaut)
  • 1-Apr-12 Reserve Challenge Dog/Best Puppy of Breed.
Canine Museum Foundation Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Redhead (SA))
  • 25-Mar-12 R-up Best of Breed.
Sovereign City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss J Aspinall)
  • 5-Feb-12 Best of Breed
Ballarat Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Burrows)
  • 28-Dec-11 Best Baby Puppy of Breed
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sharron Taylor (Qld))

Pedigree

Sire : Ch Deauxrouge Faraji

Dam : Ch Chienparadis Shanton

S: Ch Chienparadis Adeaus

D: Namarjo Saphire Miss

S: Grand Ch Chienparadis Jarton

D: Ch Chienparadis Calleija

S: INT. CH. NLD. CH. CH. Grandrouge Lucciano By Redrhino (IMP UK)

D: Ch Chienparadis Chanaya

D: Namarjo Saphire Miss 

D: Wadbilliga Emerald

S: Ch Runderkraal Jour Dain

D: Ch Ataraxia The Jazz

S: INT. CH. NLD. CH. CH. Grandrouge Lucciano By Redrhino (IMP UK)

D: Grand. Ch. Chienparadis Chaunte

0